Bylivkonferansen - Inkluderende steder 18.10.17

Antall svar: 83

Navn Organisasjon/firma
Per Anda Rogaland fylkeskommune
Bente Pettersen Haugesund kommune
Aslaug Tangeraas Sauda kommune
Michael Gräfe Karmøy kommune
Asbjørn Birkeland Sauda kommune
Knut Sunnanå Karmøy kommune
Helga Idsøe Kloster Rogaland fylkeskommune
Anne Elisabet Askeland Bokn kommune
Linda Christine Olsen Tysvær kommune
Ann-Kristin Dahle Tysvær kommune
Haldis Karine Nilsen Hjelmeland kommune
Thorstein Holtskog Tysvær kommune
Elin Schanche Rogaland Høyre
Jan-Kåre Ruud Randaberg kommune
Karen M Ilstad Haugesund kommune
Ragnhild Bakkevig Haugesund kommune
Britt Ellingsdalen Rogaland fylkesbibliotek
Anne Liv Tønnessen Sølvberget, Stavanger bibliotek og kulturhus
Linda Nilsen Ask Regionalplanavdelingen
Andreas Fadum Haugstad BYLIVsenteret - NAL
Alf Waage BYLIVsenteret - NAL
Øystein Bull-Hansen BYLIVsenteret - NAL
Perann Sylvia Stokke BYLIVsenteret - NAL
Svein Ø. Lauknes Helse Fonna HF
Bente Marie Johansen Rennesøy kommune
Elisabeth Wallace Haaland Rogaland fylkeskommune
Andreas Fløgstad Sauda kommune
Tore Glette-Iversen Rogaland fylkeskommune
Yvonne van Bentum Time kommune
Ingvild Hovind Sauda kommune
Odd Stangeland Eigersund kommune
Olav Hafstad Lund kommune
Kari Sjursen Hå kommune
Anne Reidun Garpestad Time kommune
Jarle Stunes Karmøy kommune
Tone Eikeland Sokndal kommune
Annette Sæther Haugaland Vekst IKS
Ingvild Vikse Johansen Rogaland fylkeskommune
Håkon Liknes Karmøy kommune
Arne Valen FRivillig Rogaland
Susan Borg Karmøy kommune
Per Inge Eriksen Karmøy kommune
Svanhild Andersen Karmøy kommune
Sigmund Sørensen Karmøy kommune
Jan Birger Medhaug Karmøy kommune
Didrik Hereid Karmøy kommune
Gunnvald Aadland Karmøy kommune
Tove Mette Knutsen Karmøy kommune
Odd Inge Olsen Karmøy kommune
Hein Arve Varne Karmøy kommune
Håkon Døsen Karmøy kommune
Inger Karin Damm Karmøy kommune
Tor Inge Skogland Karmøy kommune
Tor Jacobsen Karmøy kommune
Ståle Landaas Karmøy kommune
Ove Røys Karmøy kommune
Anne Katrine Lycke Stavanger Turistforening
Ole Johan Vierdal Vindafjord kommune
Børge Goa Hå kommune
Ole Vikse Hå kommune
Heidi Bjerga Rogaland fylkeskommune, folkevalgt
Erik Baust Vindafjord Kommune
Anita Ellefsen Hus Strand kommune
Randi Karin Habbestad Sauda kommune
Ingvild Hovind Sauda kommune
Torfinn Ingeborgrud Rogaland fylke
Leif Malvin Knutsen Karmøy kommune
Asbjørn Birkeland Sauda kommune
Ingrid Lea Mæland Trygg Trafikk
Gerd Signy Omland Hå kommune
Kåre Bua Bokn kommune
Ragnhild Aanestad Klepp kommune
Fay Veronika Kristensen Strand kommune
Haldis Karine Nilsen Hjelmeland kommune
Grete Haugen Sandvik Ryfylkebiblioteket Hjelmeland
Geir Ims Ryfylke IKS
Anne Irene Myhr Distriktssenteret
Rune Flage Rogaland fylkeskommune
Anette Espedal Bjerkreim kommune
svanhild hjorteland gbada Hjelmeland kommune
Alf Helge Greaker Bømlo kommune
Ingunn Kalvik Sauda kommune / Ryfylkebiblioteket Sauda
Kåre Ingvar helland Frivilligrogaland